Datum Gegner Ort
Sa. 28.10.2017 13:00 Uhr E-Junioren SG DJK 1966 Hattersheim II Schlossborn
                          14:00 Uhr B-Junioren SV Johannisberg II Heftrich
                          14:15 Uhr D-Junioren Spvgg. Hochheim III Schlossborn
Fr. 03.11.2017 18:00 Uhr C-Junioren JSG Hattenheim Heftrich
Sa. 11.11.2017 13:00 Uhr C-Junioren II JFV Taunusstein III Heftrich
                        14:15 Uhr D-Junioren TuS Hornau II Schlossborn
Fr. 17.11.2017 18:00 Uhr C-Junioren SG Orlen II Heftrich
Sa. 18.11.2017 13:00 Uhr E-Junioren BSC Schwalbach Schlossborn
Fr. 01.12.2017 18:00 Uhr C-Junioren JFV Schlangenbad Heftrich
Sa. 02.12.2017 13:00 Uhr C-Junioren II JFV Taunusstein II Heftrich
Sa. 10.03.2018 13:00 Uhr C-Junioren II Spvgg. 1922 Eltville II Heftrich
Fr. 16.03.2018 18:00 Uhr C-Junioren JSG Johannisberg/Rüdesheim Heftrich
Sa. 17.03.2018 13:00 Uhr E-Junioren SV Hofheim Schlossborn
                          14:00 Uhr B-Junioren JFV Heidenrod II Heftrich
                          14:15 Uhr D-Junioren FV Alemannia Nied Schlossborn
Sa. 24.03.2018 13:00 Uhr C-Junioren II  1. FC Kiedrich Heftrich
Fr. 13.04.2018 18:00 Uhr C-Junioren Spvgg. 1922 Eltville  Heftrich
Sa. 14.04.2018 14:00 Uhr B-Junioren SV Rauenthal  Heftrich
Sa. 21.04.2018 11:00 Uhr F-Junioren FC Eddersheim  Schlossborn
                           12:30 Uhr C-Junioren II SG Aarbergen  Heftrich
                           13:00 Uhr E-Junioren SV Zeilsheim  Schlossborn
                           14:00 Uhr B-Junioren JSG Hattenheim  Heftrich
                           14:15 Uhr D-Junioren 1. FC Sulzbach  Schlossborn
Sa. 28.04.2018 13:00 Uhr C-Junioren II SV Rauenthal  Heftrich
                           14:15 Uhr D-Junioren FC Schwalbach  Schlossborn
Fr. 04.05.2018 18:00 Uhr C-Junioren JFV Bad Schwalbach u. Hettenhain  Heftrich
Sa. 05.05.2018 13:00 Uhr E-Jugend SV 07 Kriftel  Schlossborn
                           13:20 Uhr C-Junioren II FV Geisenheim  Heftrich
Mi. 09.05.2018 17:30 Uhr D-Jugend SV Fischbach II  Schlossborn
Sa. 26.05.2018 11:00 Uhr F-Jugend 1. FC Vikt. Sindlingen  Schlossborn
                           13:00 Uhr E-jugend SG Sossenheim  Schlossborn
                           14:00 Uhr B-Jugend JFV Taunusstein III  Heftrich
                           14:15 Uhr D-Jugend TV Wallau  Schlossborn